×Bağlı
Kamandan oxatma Qadınlar arasında Fərdi cədvəli
Ən sonuncudan başlayan
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiAçıq
1/16 Seçmə Mərhələsiİtaliya Valeeva Natalia 2 - 6 Lobzhenidze Yuliya Gürcüstan
1/16 Seçmə Mərhələsiİspaniya Marin Alicia 6 - 5 Ruggieri Laura Fransa
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiAlmaniya Richter Elena 6 - 2 Marusava Hanna Belarus
1/16 Seçmə Mərhələsiİspaniya Alarcon Miriam 4 - 6 Sartori Guendalina İtaliya
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiRusiya Federasiyası Stepanova Inna 6 - 2 Aktuna Aybuke Türkiyə
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiBelarus Timofeyeva Ekaterina 2 - 6 Sichenikova Lidiia Ukrayna
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiFransa Schuh Berengere 6 - 4 Deden Esther Hollandiya
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiAzərbaycan Senyuk Olqa 3 - 7 Jager Maja Danimarka
1/16 Seçmə Mərhələsiİspaniya Martin Adriana 5 - 6 Narimanidze Khatuna Gürcüstan
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiTürkiyə Anagoz Yasemin 6 - 2 Tolkach Alena Belarus
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiUkrayna Pavlova Anastasia 6 - 2 Longova Alexandra Slovakiya
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiRusiya Federasiyası Timofeeva Kristina 4 - 6 Psarra Evangelia Yunanıstan
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiBöyük Britaniya Hunt Nicky 4 - 6 Erdynieva Natalia Rusiya Federasiyası
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiAlmaniya Winter Karina 6 - 5 Unsal Begunhan Türkiyə
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiUkrayna Marchenko Veronika 3 - 7 Tonetta Elena İtaliya
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiAlmaniya Unruh Lisa 7 - 1 Zuranska Adriana Polşa
1/8 Seçmə MərhələsiAçıq
1/8 Seçmə MərhələsiGürcüstan Lobzhenidze Yuliya 2 - 6 Marin Alicia İspaniya
1/8 Seçmə MərhələsiAlmaniya Richter Elena 4 - 6 Sartori Guendalina İtaliya
1/8 Seçmə MərhələsiRusiya Federasiyası Stepanova Inna 5 - 6 Sichenikova Lidiia Ukrayna
1/8 Seçmə MərhələsiFransa Schuh Berengere 4 - 6 Jager Maja Danimarka
1/8 Seçmə MərhələsiTürkiyə Anagoz Yasemin 6 - 4 Narimanidze Khatuna Gürcüstan
1/8 Seçmə MərhələsiYunanıstan Psarra Evangelia 6 - 5 Pavlova Anastasia Ukrayna
1/8 Seçmə MərhələsiAlmaniya Winter Karina 7 - 1 Erdynieva Natalia Rusiya Federasiyası
1/8 Seçmə MərhələsiAlmaniya Unruh Lisa 2 - 6 Tonetta Elena İtaliya
1/4 FinallarAçıq
1/4 Finallarİspaniya Marin Alicia 6 - 2 Sartori Guendalina İtaliya
1/4 FinallarUkrayna Sichenikova Lidiia 1 - 7 Jager Maja Danimarka
1/4 FinallarYunanıstan Psarra Evangelia 6 - 0 Anagoz Yasemin Türkiyə
1/4 Finallarİtaliya Tonetta Elena 1 - 7 Winter Karina Almaniya
YarımfinallarAçıq
YarımfinallarAlmaniya Winter Karina 6 - 2 Psarra Evangelia Yunanıstan
Yarımfinallarİspaniya Marin Alicia 1 - 7 Jager Maja Danimarka
FinallarAçıq
FinallarYunanıstan Psarra Evangelia 4 - 6
Bürünc medal
Marin Alicia İspaniya
FinallarAlmaniya Winter Karina
Qızıl medal
6 - 2
Gümüş medal
Jager Maja Danimarka
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiAçıq
1/32 Seçmə Mərhələsiİtaliya Valeeva Natalia - Sahiti Lirije Kosovo
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiDanimarka Rosenvinge Carina 5 - 6 Lobzhenidze Yuliya Gürcüstan
1/32 Seçmə Mərhələsiİspaniya Marin Alicia 6 - 2 Nurmsalu Laura Estoniya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiHollandiya der Kinderen Annemarie 4 - 6 Ruggieri Laura Fransa
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiAlmaniya Richter Elena 6 - 0 Kreicberga Anete Latviya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiFransa Thomas Solenne 3 - 7 Marusava Hanna Belarus
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiHollandiya de Vries Shireen-Zoe - Alarcon Miriam İspaniya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiLitva Nosaliene Dangeruta 3 - 7 Sartori Guendalina İtaliya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiRusiya Federasiyası Stepanova Inna 7 - 3 Dielen Nathalie İsveçrə
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiTürkiyə Aktuna Aybuke 6 - 2 Kuoppa Taru Finlandiya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiBelarus Timofeyeva Ekaterina 6 - 2 Lesniak Natalia Polşa
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiYunanıstan Gkorila Anatoli Martha 2 - 6 Sichenikova Lidiia Ukrayna
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiFransa Schuh Berengere 6 - 0 Mayrhofer-gritsch Sabine Avstriya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiHollandiya Deden Esther 6 - 4 Myszor Wioleta Polşa
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiRumıniya Bancila Simona 5 - 6 Senyuk Olqa Azərbaycan
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiAzərbaycan Ramazanova Yaylagul 4 - 6 Narimanidze Khatuna Gürcüstan
1/32 Seçmə Mərhələsiİspaniya Martin Adriana 6 - 4 Danailova Dobromira Bolqarıstan
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiBelarus Tolkach Alena 6 - 5 Umer Ana Sloveniya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiTürkiyə Anagoz Yasemin 6 - 2 Ridderstrom Line Blomen Norveç
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiBöyük Britaniya Oliver Amy 0 - 6 Longova Alexandra Slovakiya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiUkrayna Pavlova Anastasia 6 - 0 Mirca Alexandra Moldova Respublikası
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiDanimarka Bech Natasja 2 - 6 Psarra Evangelia Yunanıstan
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiRusiya Federasiyası Timofeeva Kristina 6 - 0 Velieva Nurlana Azərbaycan
1/32 Seçmə Mərhələsiİrlandiya Cuthbert Cunningham Sinead 0 - 6 Erdynieva Natalia Rusiya Federasiyası
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiBöyük Britaniya Folkard Naomi 0 - 6 Hunt Nicky Böyük Britaniya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiTürkiyə Unsal Begunhan 6 - 2 Esebua Kristine Gürcüstan
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiAlmaniya Winter Karina 6 - 0 Deineko Iliana İsveçrə
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiYunanıstan Chorti Ariadni 2 - 6 Tonetta Elena İtaliya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiUkrayna Marchenko Veronika 6 - 2 Kourouna Mikaella Kipr
1/32 Seçmə Mərhələsiİsveçrə Schobinger Celine 4 - 6 Zuranska Adriana Polşa
Reytinq Mərhələsi