×Bağlı
Kamandan oxatma Kişilər arasında Fərdi cədvəli
Ən sonuncudan başlayan
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiAçıq
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiHollandiya van den Berg Sjef 7 - 3 Hristov Yavor Vasilev Bolqarıstan
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiUkrayna Ruban Viktor 7 - 1 Mihalic Matija Xorvatiya
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiTürkiyə Yilmaz Yagiz 0 - 6 Slater Kieran Böyük Britaniya
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiAlmaniya Weiss Christian 4 - 6 Plihon Pierre Fransa
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiBelarus Prilepov Anton 6 - 0 Nesteng Baard Norveç
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiPolşa Szafran Marek 2 - 6 Pkhakadze Lasha Gürcüstan
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiRusiya Federasiyası Tsybekdorzhiev Bair 2 - 6 Ivashko Markiyan Ukrayna
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiDanimarka Weiss Johan 3 - 7 van der Ven Rick Hollandiya
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiHollandiya Dielemans Mitch 3 - 7 Ivanytskyy Heorhiy Ukrayna
1/16 Seçmə Mərhələsiİtaliya Pasqualucci David 4 - 6 Henckels Jeff Lüksemburq
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiBelçika Ramaekers Robin 0 - 6 Alvarino Garcia Miguel İspaniya
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiAlmaniya Kahllund Florian 6 - 4 Fernandez Antonio İspaniya
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiRusiya Federasiyası Tsynguev Beligto 3 - 7 Daniel Lucas Fransa
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiSloveniya Habjan Malavasic Den 7 - 1 Rodriguez Juan Ignacio İspaniya
1/16 Seçmə MərhələsiPolşa Naploszek Slawomir 6 - 2 Tekoniemi Antti Finlandiya
1/16 Seçmə Mərhələsiİtaliya Nespoli Mauro 6 - 0 Wojtkowiak Rafal Polşa
1/8 Seçmə MərhələsiAçıq
1/8 Seçmə MərhələsiHollandiya van den Berg Sjef 6 - 2 Ruban Viktor Ukrayna
1/8 Seçmə MərhələsiBöyük Britaniya Slater Kieran 5 - 6 Plihon Pierre Fransa
1/8 Seçmə MərhələsiBelarus Prilepov Anton 6 - 4 Pkhakadze Lasha Gürcüstan
1/8 Seçmə MərhələsiUkrayna Ivashko Markiyan 1 - 7 van der Ven Rick Hollandiya
1/8 Seçmə MərhələsiLüksemburq Henckels Jeff 2 - 6 Ivanytskyy Heorhiy Ukrayna
1/8 Seçmə MərhələsiAlmaniya Kahllund Florian 3 - 7 Alvarino Garcia Miguel İspaniya
1/8 Seçmə MərhələsiSloveniya Habjan Malavasic Den 0 - 6 Daniel Lucas Fransa
1/8 Seçmə Mərhələsiİtaliya Nespoli Mauro 4 - 6 Naploszek Slawomir Polşa
1/4 FinallarAçıq
1/4 FinallarHollandiya van den Berg Sjef 7 - 3 Plihon Pierre Fransa
1/4 FinallarBelarus Prilepov Anton 6 - 4 van der Ven Rick Hollandiya
1/4 Finallarİspaniya Alvarino Garcia Miguel 6 - 5 Ivanytskyy Heorhiy Ukrayna
1/4 FinallarPolşa Naploszek Slawomir 6 - 0 Daniel Lucas Fransa
YarımfinallarAçıq
YarımfinallarPolşa Naploszek Slawomir 3 - 7 Alvarino Garcia Miguel İspaniya
YarımfinallarHollandiya van den Berg Sjef 6 - 0 Prilepov Anton Belarus
FinallarAçıq
FinallarPolşa Naploszek Slawomir 3 - 7
Bürünc medal
Prilepov Anton Belarus
Finallarİspaniya Alvarino Garcia Miguel
Qızıl medal
7 - 1
Gümüş medal
van den Berg Sjef Hollandiya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiAçıq
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiHollandiya van den Berg Sjef 6 - 0 Lapsins Eduards Latviya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiBolqarıstan Hristov Yavor Vasilev 6 - 2 Nesemann Simon Almaniya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiUkrayna Ruban Viktor 7 - 3 Gazoz Mete Türkiyə
1/32 Seçmə Mərhələsiİsrail Matzkin Guy 2 - 6 Mihalic Matija Xorvatiya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiTürkiyə Yilmaz Yagiz 7 - 3 Komocar Jaka Sloveniya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiBöyük Britaniya Slater Kieran 6 - 2 Kozhin Alexander Rusiya Federasiyası
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiAlmaniya Weiss Christian 6 - 2 Skalberg Andreas İsveç
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiNorveç Furnes Christoffer 2 - 6 Plihon Pierre Fransa
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiBelarus Prilepov Anton 7 - 3 Sigurdsson Sigurjon İslandiya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiSloveniya Bizjak Rok 0 - 6 Nesteng Baard Norveç
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiBelarus Liahusheu Aliaksandr 4 - 6 Szafran Marek Polşa
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiSlovakiya Balaz Boris 0 - 6 Pkhakadze Lasha Gürcüstan
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiRusiya Federasiyası Tsybekdorzhiev Bair 6 - 2 Kopnin Aleksey Azərbaycan
1/32 Seçmə Mərhələsiİsveçrə Faber Adrian 4 - 6 Ivashko Markiyan Ukrayna
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiRumıniya Ciornei Daniel 0 - 6 Weiss Johan Danimarka
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiSan Marino Guidi Emanuele 0 - 6 van der Ven Rick Hollandiya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiSerbiya Svilanovic Dragan 4 - 6 Ivanytskyy Heorhiy Ukrayna
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiHollandiya Dielemans Mitch 7 - 3 Frangilli Michele İtaliya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiAzərbaycan Senyuk Taras 4 - 6 Henckels Jeff Lüksemburq
1/32 Seçmə Mərhələsiİtaliya Pasqualucci David 6 - 2 Wallace Darren İrlandiya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiYunanıstan Karageorgiou Alexandros 4 - 6 Alvarino Garcia Miguel İspaniya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiBelçika Ramaekers Robin 6 - 4 Bozlar Fatih Türkiyə
1/32 Seçmə Mərhələsiİspaniya Fernandez Antonio 6 - 0 Bertschler Alexander Avstriya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiAlmaniya Kahllund Florian 6 - 0 Grischke Marvin Lixtenşteyn
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiAzərbaycan Vengerov Roman 0 - 6 Daniel Lucas Fransa
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiFransa Valladont Jean-Charles 4 - 6 Tsynguev Beligto Rusiya Federasiyası
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiNorveç Hagen Paul Andre 2 - 6 Rodriguez Juan Ignacio İspaniya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiBelarus Dalidovich Pavel 0 - 6 Habjan Malavasic Den Sloveniya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiEstoniya Gross Jaanus 1 - 7 Tekoniemi Antti Finlandiya
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiPolşa Naploszek Slawomir 7 - 3 El Helali Mimis Kipr
1/32 Seçmə MərhələsiPolşa Wojtkowiak Rafal 6 - 5 Olaru Dan Moldova Respublikası
1/32 Seçmə Mərhələsiİtaliya Nespoli Mauro 6 - 0 Asllani Hazir Kosovo
Reytinq Mərhələsi